Fall 2017 SC State 12U League
Team Schedules - 12U Boys Division 2
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://sc12u.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D2062D39-5DC9-4D28-8E70-AA2466E156D2&tournamentguid=29925C02-3E2D-4EB7-8898-7AFC47C5EC62&tourappguid=A16FB687-C60B-463E-803F-5BD324093047&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Coast 06 Red -- (03018-001AB12-0019)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A7 : USA/MP 06 Revolution30333333331331 0 0
 A4 : GPS Lexington SA 06 Red00333330330324 0 0
 A5 : SCUFC 06 Boys Elite II03330330330 21 0 0
 A1 : CESA 06B Red 233010331310 18 0 0
 A3 : DSC 06 Gold30033003300318 0 0
 A2 : Coast 06 Red0000001000337 0 0
 A6 : United FC - Furman 06B Black 9V90000100000001 0 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67205  ESAB  10:45 AM  7E A5 vs A2SCUFC 06 Boys Elite II 1 vs.Coast 06 Red0
 67226  ESAB  02:00 PM  7E A2 vs A5Coast 06 Red 1 vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Elite II7

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67201  Carolina Park Complex  12:00 PM  2B A2 vs A3Coast 06 Red 0 vs.DSC 06 Gold3
 67229  Carolina Park Complex  03:00 PM  2B A7 vs A2USA/MP 06 Revolution 7 vs.Coast 06 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67193  ESAB  12:00 PM  7E A2 vs A4Coast 06 Red 3 vs.GPS Lexington SA 06 Red6
 67214  ESAB  03:00 PM  7E A4 vs A2GPS Lexington SA 06 Red 4 vs.Coast 06 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67189  Polo Road Complex  10:45 AM  11 A1 vs A2CESA 06B Red 2 2 vs.Coast 06 Red2
 67222  Polo Road Complex  03:00 PM  11 A3 vs A2DSC 06 Gold 3 vs.Coast 06 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67210  Polo Road Complex  01:30 PM  10 A2 vs A1Coast 06 Red 0 vs.CESA 06B Red 24

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67208  Socastee Park  11:00 AM  3A A2 vs A7Coast 06 Red 0 vs.USA/MP 06 Revolution3

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67216  Polo Road Complex  10:30 AM  12 A2 vs A6Coast 06 Red 8 vs.United FC - Furman 06B Black 9V90
 67195  Polo Road Complex  01:30 PM  12 A6 vs A2United FC - Furman 06B Black 9V9 3 vs.Coast 06 Red6






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.